EVESHAM | THURSDAY

MICKLETON – EVESHAM EVESHAM – MICKLETON
MICKLETON GRANBROOK LANE 9.30 EVESHAM TESCO 11.30
MICKLETON POUND LANE 9.33 EVESHAM BUS STATION (a) 11.35
PAUL’S PIKE 9.37 EVESHAM BUS STATION (a) 12.40
C.CAMPDEN BERRINGTON ROAD 9.40 EVESHAM THE VALLEY (r) 12.43
C.CAMPDEN THE SQUARE 9.45 C.CAMPDEN THE SQUARE 13.11
EVESHAM THE VALLEY (r) 10.12  C.CAMPDEN BERRINGTON ROAD 13.16
EVESHAM BUS STATION 10.18 PAUL’S PIKE 13.20
EVESHAM TESCO 10.23 MICKLETON POUND LANE 13.23
MICKLETON GRANBROOK LANE 13.26